About:

Name: GURMEET SINGH DANG
Nickname: AMAN
Firm/Company: GURMEETWEB TECHNICAL LABS
Professional/business website: https://gurmeetweb.com
Date of birth: 13/June/1976
Relationship status: Single
E-mail: gurmeet@gurmeetweb.com
Mobile: +91.9039990301

Education:

Regular degree : B.Sc. Computer Science (Honours), completed in year 1999 from M.B. Khalsa College, D.A.V.V. University, Indore, M.P., India

Business:

GURMEET SINGH DANG is an Owner, CEO & Founder of GURMEETWEB TECHNICAL LABS. His business website is https://gurmeetweb.com & personal website is www.gurmeet.info

Social Media:

Youtube Channel: GURMEETWEBGURU
Twitter: GURMEETWEB
Business Facebook Page: GWTLABS

Contact:

Present main office address : GURMEETWEB TECHNICAL LABS, 158, Do Batti Chouraha, Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh, India
E-mail: gurmeet@gurmeetweb.com
Mobile: +91.9039990301
Professional/business website: https://gurmeetweb.com